Scorecard

Lewdown Cricket Club U15's v Whitchurch on Wed 24 Jun 2015 at 18.00
Lewdown Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Whitchurch Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
11b  
for 5 wickets
11
126 (2.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Lewdown Cricket Club U15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
A.N. Other2.00700.003.50
Daniel Turney2.00818.004.00
Adam Wonnacott2.00616.003.00
William Warren2.001600.008.00
Jacob Brown2.00200.001.00
Leon Horn2.00616.003.00
Henry Harbron2.0017117.008.50
Adam Creasey2.0018118.009.00

Lewdown Cricket Club U15's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
11b  
for 3 wickets
11
177

(2.0 overs)
    
Adam Wonnacott Bowled  0
Kian Burns Bowled  6
Leon Horn Not Out  52
Adam Creasey Not Out  55
Jacob Jones Lbw  4
Jacob Brown Not Out  23
Henry Harbron Not Out  28
William Warren  
Daniel Turney  
Daniel Wonnacott  
A.N. Other  

Whitchurch Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.