Scorecard

Lewdown Cricket Club U15's v Plympton St Maurice on Mon 08 Jul 2013 at 18.00
Lewdown Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Plympton St Maurice Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
171 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Lewdown Cricket Club U15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Brandon Horn4.0022122.005.50
Craig Penberthy3.0022122.007.33
Nicholas Smith3.002300.007.67
Tallan Burns3.002200.007.33
Leon Horn2.001500.007.50
Daniel Butler4.0042221.0010.50
Adam Creasey1.001700.0017.00

Lewdown Cricket Club U15's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
145

(0.0 overs)
    
Craig Penberthy Caught  20
Brandon Horn Caught  0
Leon Horn Bowled  3
Harry Williams Bowled  1
Tallan Burns Caught  52
Daniel Butler Caught  44
Johnathan Marais Not Out  10
Adam Creasey Not Out  4
Nicholas Smith  
Jake Shinn  
Luke Shinn  

Plympton St Maurice Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.