Scorecard

Lewdown Cricket Club 20/20 v Tavistock on Tue 17 May 2011 at 18.30
Lewdown Cricket Club Won by 51 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Lewdown Cricket Club 20/20 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
170

(0.0 overs)
    
Robert Mutch Bowled  12
Dave Ball Bowled  67
Harry Geering Bowled  58 1
Ant Weeks Not Out  2 2
Mark Jordan Not Out  9
Charlie Hughes  
Luke Miller  
Rob Clarke  
Mark Gibbs  
Ben Williams  
Peter Cooper  

Tavistock Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Tavistock Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
119 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Lewdown Cricket Club 20/20 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Peter Cooper4.0024124.006.00
Robert Mutch2.001100.005.50
Ben Williams2.001600.008.00
Mark Gibbs2.0017117.008.50
Luke Miller2.002200.0011.00
Charlie Hughes2.0016116.008.00
Rob Clarke2.001200.006.00