Scorecard

Lewdown Cricket Club U13's v Men/Looe I on Tue 31 May 2011 at 18.30
Lewdown Cricket Club Lost Lewdown lose by 39 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Lewdown Cricket Club U13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
100

(0.0 overs)
    
Thomas Batstone Bowled  0
Brandon Horn Run out  10
Brad Curtis Run out  0
George Jeffery Bowled  0
Jack Simmons Bowled  0
Daniel Butler Bowled  1
Callum Worth Not Out  24
Leon Horn Bowled  6
Tallan Burns Caught  35
Liam Pyle Lbw  0
Thomas Hughes Run out  3

Men/Looe I Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Men/Looe I Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
139 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Lewdown Cricket Club U13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Leon Horn3.001000.003.33
Jack Simmons2.001500.007.50
Brad Curtis3.001800.006.00
Thomas Hughes2.001900.009.50
Daniel Butler3.0014114.004.67
Brandon Horn2.00600.003.00
George Jeffery2.00900.004.50
Callum Worth1.00900.009.00
Tallan Burns2.001300.006.50