Scorecard

Tideford v Lewdown Cricket Club U13's on Thu 21 Jul 2011 at 18.00
Lewdown Cricket Club Won by 31 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Lewdown Cricket Club U13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
80

(0.0 overs)
    
Daniel Butler Caught  10
Harry Williams Bowled  7
Tallan Burns Bowled  2
Thomas Hughes Bowled  1
Brandon Horn Bowled  18
Johnathan Marais Bowled  6
Thomas Batstone Lbw  0
Matthew Isaac Not Out  5
Nicholas Smith Bowled  1
Leon Horn  
Jake Shinn  

Tideford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Tideford Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
49 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Lewdown Cricket Club U13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tallan Burns3.0013113.004.33
Daniel Butler3.00522.501.67
Nicholas Smith4.01431.331.00
Brandon Horn4.01431.331.00
Johnathan Marais1.001400.0014.00
Matthew Isaac2.00414.002.00