Scorecard

Plympton St Maurice v Lewdown Cricket Club Blues U11's on Mon 13 Jun 2011 at 18.00
Lewdown Cricket Club Won by 62 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Lewdown Cricket Club Blues U11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
306

(0.0 overs)
    
Callum Worth Caught  14
Matthew Owen Bowled  2
Finnbar Beldon Not Out  2
Morgan Scott Lbw  6
Hunter Strand Not Out  7
Jacob Brown Bowled  18
Leon Horn Run out  7
Jacob Jones Lbw  10

Plympton St Maurice Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Plympton St Maurice Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
244 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Lewdown Cricket Club Blues U11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Finnbar Beldon4.0026126.006.50
Callum Worth4.0020210.005.00
Morgan Scott1.00400.004.00
Matthew Owen3.0013113.004.33
Jacob Jones1.00500.005.00
Leon Horn4.011300.003.25
Hunter Strand3.01824.002.67

  • Umpire :
    Brenden
  • Scorer :
    Alastair