Scorecard

Lewdown Cricket Club Tamar U11's v Liskeard on Sun 12 Jun 2011 at 10.30
Lewdown Cricket Club Won by 118 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Liskeard Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
252 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Lewdown Cricket Club Tamar U11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Leon Horn2.01321.501.50
Katie Craddock3.002600.008.67
James White3.00924.503.00
Morgan Scott3.002300.007.67
Matthew Owen3.00616.002.00
Adam Creasey3.01800.002.67
julian burns3.00600.002.00
Daniel Turney0.00000.000.00

Lewdown Cricket Club Tamar U11's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
370

(0.0 overs)
    
Daniel Turney Not Out  3
Katie Craddock Not Out  3
James White Bowled  20 2
Adam Creasey Bowled  15
Morgan Scott Not Out  12
Matthew Owen Not Out  8
julian burns Not Out  12
Leon Horn Not Out  36

Liskeard Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.