Scorecard

Tideford v Lewdown Cricket Club U15's on Fri 11 Jun 2010 at 18.00
Lewdown Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Lewdown Cricket Club U15's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
102

(0.0 overs)
    
Jack Williams Bowled  10
Dan Fogerty Bowled  37
Jake Barber Run out  25
Harry Williams Not Out  4
Ciaran Brennan Bowled  0
Luke Simmons  
Giles Heard  
Adam Knight  
Patrick Nash  
Luke Liversidge  
Patrick Ewen  

Tideford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Tideford Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
228 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Lewdown Cricket Club U15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jack Williams4.0042142.0010.50
Dan Fogerty4.003600.009.00
Jake Barber4.0043143.0010.75
Luke Simmons3.003600.0012.00
Harry Williams3.003300.0011.00
Ciaran Brennan2.0026213.0013.00