Scorecard

Lewdown Cricket Club U15's v Ivybridge on Mon 26 Apr 2010 at 18.00
Lewdown Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Lewdown Cricket Club U15's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
148

(0.0 overs)
    
Billy Searle b MAILLING 66
Jack Williams Not Out  61 1
Jake Barber Not Out  5
Ciaran Brennan  
Adam Knight  
Andrew Craddock  
Patrick Nash  
Luke Liversidge  
Giles Heard  
Kyler Burns  
Luke Simmons  

Ivybridge Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
A. TACK4.003600.009.00
T. HALL4.002300.005.75
T. MARSHALL2.001400.007.00
G. BERRY2.002000.0010.00
J. MAILLING4.0023123.005.75
W. POUNALL4.003200.008.00

Ivybridge Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
132 (0.0 overs)
     
J. MAILLING Not Out  93
A. TACK b WILLIAMS 0
S. MC GRATH b WILLIAMS 0
T. MARSHALL ct SEARLE 3
T.HALL b BRENNAN 3
M. EVANS Run out  2
W. PENDLE b BRENNAN 0
G. BERRY Not Out  9
   
   
   

Lewdown Cricket Club U15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Billy Searle4.0111111.002.75
Jack Williams4.011125.502.75
Jake Barber4.002300.005.75
Ciaran Brennan4.0044222.0011.00
Adam Knight2.003000.0015.00
Andrew Craddock2.001200.006.00