Scorecard

Cheriton Fitzpayne v Lewdown Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 21 May 2017 at 13.30
Lewdown Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Lewdown Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
145

(0.0 overs)
    
Olly Brown Bowled  8
Bryan Smith Caught  0
Adam Creasey Caught  1
Kian Burns Bowled  25
Tallan Burns Bowled  15
Leon Horn Bowled  5
Garry Wingrove Bowled  0
Richard Hayden Bowled  0
Mark Martyn Not Out  34
Trevor Turney Caught  25
Graeme Horn Bowled  1

Cheriton Fitzpayne Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Cheriton Fitzpayne Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
134 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Lewdown Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tallan Burns8.0010110.001.25
Kian Burns8.0029129.003.63
Leon Horn8.003300.004.13
Garry Wingrove8.001728.502.13
Olly Brown6.002137.003.50
Richard Hayden2.0024124.0012.00